Gruppenkönige

Gruppenkönige

 

Sappeure                                                                       Fahnengruppe

1982
1983
1984 Harry Wild
1985 Friederich Häming                             
1986 Helmuth Strux
1987 Harald Breuer +
1988 Roland Pätzold
1989 Roland Pätzold
1990 Martin Häming
1991 Bruno Bonner +
1992 Helmuth Strux
1993 Dieter Westermann
1994 Martin Häming
1995 Dieter Dickmanns +
1996 Peter Fuchs
1997 Helmuth Strux 1997 Wilfried Kürten
1998 Bruno Bonners + 1998 Willy Pesch +
1999 Martin Häming 1999 Norbert Ix
2000 Wolfgang Genenger 2000 Wolfgang Moerders+
2001 Willi Pitzen 2001 Wolfgang Adloff
2002 Friederich Häming
2002
Willy Pesch +
2003
Markus Goletz
2003
Gerd Navratil
2004
Wolfgang Genenger
2004
Marcel Dorsch
2005
Willi Pitzen
2005
Hermann Ling +
2006
Thomas Chleboski
2006
Jürgen Dorsch
2007
Thorsten Goletz
2007
Helmut Kirmes
2008
Friederich Häming
2008
Gottfried Kitschen
2009
Michael Knippel
2009
Jürgen Dorsch
2010
Roman Holtmanns
2010
Willy Brunell  +
2011 Jürgen Klassen 2011 Wolfgang Genenger
2012 Thomas Clebowski 2012 Willy Brunell +
2013 Friederich Häming
2013 Michael Meiers
2014 Jürgen Classen 2014 ----------------
2015 Michael Pitzen 2015
----------------
2016 Martin Häming
2017 Friederich Häming
2018 Michael Knippel

 

Infanterie                                                                 Knickaugen

1995 Leo Vissers +                                  

1996 Norbert Schitz 1996 Monika Beckers
1997 Gerd Soetermanns 1997 Maria Weyers
1998 Herman-Josef Peiffer 1998 Elisabeth Strux
1999 Raimund Mauer 1999 Rita Mauer
2000 Alfred Pesch 2000 Sigrid Peiffer
2001 Christoph Ix 2001 Gabi Pitzen
2002 Norbert Schmitz 2002 Roita Mauer
2003 Andreas Peiffer 2003 Marlies Häming
2004 Christian Peiffer 2004 Irene Peiffer
2005 Norbert Schmitz 2005 Ellen Ohligs
2006 Hans-Georg-Hagel 2006 Nadine Pitzen-Hardie
2007 Christian Peiffer 2007 Anja Knippel
2008 Andreas Peiffer 2008 Maria Weyers
2009 Andreas Gütjens 2009 Ellen Ohligs
2010 Norbert Schmitz 2010 Daniela Häming
2011
Herman-Josef-Peiffer
2011 Jeanette Zirngast
2012 Marcus Mauer
2012
Jeanette Zirngast
2013 Norbert Schmitz
2013 Nadine-Pitzen-Hardie
2014 Christoph Oymanns
2014
---------------
2015 Raimund Mauer
2015 ---------------
2016 Norbert Schmitz
2016 --------------
2017 Marcus Mauer
2018 Siegrid Peiffer

Amazonen-Fahnenoffiziere

2015 Sabrina Stecken
2016
Stefan Ix
2017 Simon Goßmann
2018 Dennis Gormanns


Anzeige

© Copyright 2011 St.Notburga Schützenbruderschaft Viersen-Rahser 1705 e.V.
Layout und Hosting FKS EDV-Systeme